Greater Philadelphia Track Club

2023 MID-ATLANTIC USATF LDR FINAL STANDINGS

 

ROAD GRAND PRIX

  1. Greater Philadelphia              3494.604  
  2. Philadelphia Runner              3387.617
  3. Pike Creek Valley                   3247.995   
  4. Pineland Striders                   2895.858
  5. Liberty                                   2521.988             
  6. Philadelphia Masters             2480.970

OFF ROAD

  1. Greater Philadelphia            2078.901
  2. Pike Creek Valley                 2019.237
  3. Rosemont                            1860.085
  4. Pineland Striders                 1727.191

GRAND PRIX INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

MEN                                                         WOMEN

1st) Tim Harte              536.113                 1st) Doreen McCoubrie       547.157

3rd) Brock Butler          523.388                2nd) Abby Dean                    516.266

4th) John Becker          518.663                5th) Patty Hepplemann         492.782

6th) John Gagliardi      501.978                6th) Linda Boyer                    492.722

7th) Bob Reynolds        500.308              8th) Lauren Siegel                  487.496

8th) Fernando Moura   499.749              9th) Julie Pangburn                481.731

                                                               10th) Sandra Folzer                475.737

AGE GROUP STANDINGS – ROAD GRAND PRIX

W35 – Theresa Gagliardi, 2nd, 18 pts

W40 – Kara Rubinich, 2nd, 15 pts

W45- Kim Dietrick, 2nd, 25 pts

W45 – Amy Gannon, 3rd, 13 pts

W50 – Abby Dean, 1st, 30 pts

W50 – Patty Heppelmann, 2nd, 20 pts

W50 – Siobhan McHugh, 3rd, 19 pts

W55 – Julie Pangburn, 1st, 30 pts

W55 – Anabelle Broadbent, 2nd, 12 pts

W60 – Lauren Siegel, 1st, 34 pts

W60 – Doreen McCoubrie, 2nd, 30 pts

W65 – Linda Boyer, 1st, 33 pts

W80 – Sandra Folzer, 1st, 30 pts

M40 – John Becker, 1st, 47 pts

M40 – John Gagliardi, 2nd, 19 pts

M40 – Scott Burns, 3rd  tie, 11 pts

M45 – Brock Butler, 1st, 31 pts

M45 – Jason Holroyd, 2nd, 15 pts

M50 – Tim Harte, 1st, 35 pts

M50 – Matt Cutrona, 2nd, 21 pts

M55 – Chuck Kruelle, 2nd, 13 pts

M60 – Scott Armstrong, 1st, 30 pts

M65 – Bob Reynolds, 2nd, 24 pts

M70 – Fernando Moura, 1st, 24 pts

M70 – Don Morrison, 2nd, 18 pts

M70 – Gene Dykes, 3rd tie, 15 pts

M70 – Steve Sawyer, 3rd tie, 15 pts

M75 – Jim Bell, 1st, 27 pts

M75 – Tom Jennings, 2nd, 20 pts

OFF ROAD

W19-39  Rachel Wise, 1st, 22 pts

W50 – Sheila Regan, 1st, 30 pts

W60 – Linda Boyer, 1st, 17 pts

M50 – Mike Flanagan, 2nd, 16 pts

M60 – Stan Hatch, 1st tie, 18 pts

M70 – Don Morrison, 1st, 23 pts

M70 – Gene Dykes, 2nd, 15 pts

M70 – Tom Wise, 3rd, 14 pts

       

 

>